Prüfungstermine 2017 des LV Nord e.V. im DTK

Gruppe

Meldungen an:

Sfk +
WaT.

Sp

St

SchwhK/20
SchwhK/F

Vp

BHP

KSchlH (Prüfung nur für Kt u. Zw)

Zuchtschau
näheres unter Aktuelles

LVN

LV Nord

Kai Heißner
Ringstraße 32
23843  Tralau
Tel. 04531 - 2374
Mobil: 0178 808 00 02
kaiheissner@aol.com

 

 

 

 

 

29.10.
BHP 1 Landesfinale
Meldungen an:
Anika Roß
Bargkoppel 28 
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.: 04821-9789
anneken72@hotmail.de

 

 

16.07.
Auswahlsuche
(SchwPoR/20) Damwildschweiß/
getropft

Flensburg

 

Sfk
März
Wa.-T.
April

29.04.

 

25.11.

 

Mai

 

03.09.

03.09.
Kör-und Rüdenschau

Kiel 1

Diana Pabst
Bi de School 16
24364 Holzdorf
Tel.: 0170/4564320
diana.pabst@me.com

Sfk
01.04.
22.10.
Wa-T.
16.09.

01.04.
22.10.

 

SchwhK/20
23.09.

07.10.

 

 

05.02.

 

Probsteierhagen

Alexandra Klostermann
Am Teich 28b
24321 Satjendorf
Tel.: 04385-2479985
klostermann-graehlert@arcor.de

Sfk 26.08.
voll
Wa-T. 02.09.
Sfk 02.09.

26.08.
voll
01.10.
voll

 

SchwhK/20
23.08.
voll

 

BHP 1 19.08.
BHP S 19.08.
BHP 2 02.09.
BHP 3 02.09.
BHP G 02.09.
BHP 1 14.10.
 

22.07.
voll

23.04.

18.06.
Spezial

03.12.

 

Lübeck

Heinz Konstanti
Rastattstr. 2
23568 Lübeck
Tel.: 0451/692203
0170/2805251
h.konstanti@web.de

Sfk
12.03.
05.04.
11.10.
08.11.
 

05.04.
11.10.
08.11.

21.01.

SchwhK/20
07.10.
voll

Vp o Sp
16.09.
voll
30.09.
21.10.
voll

BHP 1 15.10.

 

02.04.
20.08.

 

Oldenburg/Holst.

Burkhard Hammann
Am Rottensee 3
24329 Grebin
Tel.: 04383-655
mundbhammann@t-online.de

Sfk
26.04.
29.11.

26.04.
voll
29.11.
voll

 

 

 

 

 

23.07.

 

Schleswig

Karen Carstensen,
Böwerrech 1
24855 Friedrichsau,
Tel. 04625/189434,
karen.carstensen@t-online.de

Sfk
01.04.
Wa.-T.
02.09.

01.04.

 

SchwhK/20
20.08
17.09.

 

BHP 1 23.09.
BHP 2 23.09.
BHP 3 23.09.
BHP G 23.09.
BHP S1 23.09.
BHP S2 23.09.

 

19.03.

 

Itzehoe

Anika Roß
Bargkoppel 28 
25524 Itzehoe
Tel.: 04821-9789
anneken72@hotmail.de

Sfk
05.04.
08.11.

05.04.
16.09.
08.11.

 

 

 

BHP 1 19.08.
BHPS 1 19.08.

 

 

 

Bad Oldesloe

Thomas Wollner
Alte Ziegelei 1a
21516 Müssen
Tel.: 04155-6100
wollner@hubertusschmiede.de

Sfk
22.04.
Wa.-T.
23.09.

 

 

SchwhK/20
25.06.
SchwhK/F
25.06

 

BHP 1 23.09.
BHP 2 23.09.
BHP 3 23.09.

 

21.05.

 

Hamburg

S. Heissner
Ringstrasse 32
23843 Tralau
Tel. 0178-1491026
saskia-heissner@web.de

 

 

 

 

 

BHP 1 14.10.

 

 

 

Holstein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.05.

 

Gr. Kiel 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gr. Neumünster

Edeltraut Langner
Tel. 04822-5272

 

 

 

 

 

BHP 1 08.07.
BHPS 1 01.10.

 

02.07.

 

Gr. Henstedt
-Ulzburg